Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Renovation Works In Seprate Outhouse Of Bunglow No Type V/25 Trevor Road At Icfre Fri
Description
As Per Nit And Tender Form
Organisation Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_ICFRE_798714_1
Reference
Number
42-145/2024-25/HoD/EngCell
Tender Fee 590
EMD 4900
Tender Value -
Place bunglow no type V/25 trevor road at ICFRE-FRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103326

Start Date May 20, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 465 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise