Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
73/25 Annual Plan S 73/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pallippady Madampadi Sndp Padi Mullarikudy Road In Konnathady Gp In Div 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 73/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Pallippady Madampadi Sndp Padi Mullarikudy Road In Konnathady Gp In Div 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/33511/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067171 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Konnathady gp works 2024-25 mullarikudy kariparambil road maintenance
Konnathady gp works 2024-25&#x0d mullarikudy kariparambil road maintenance&#x0d multi year project-proj no. 233
Read moreAnnual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more51/25 rt1 annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more50/2025-26 tsp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of kochuparambil padi foot path of konnathady gp in div 09-
50/2025-26 tsp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d kochuparambil padi foot path of&#x0d konnathady gp in div 09-
Read moreAdimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Read moreRetender adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Retender adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Read more262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
262/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath - -renovation of adimaly block panchayath office building
Read more77/25 annual plan-s 77/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of inchappathal-panamkuti road in konnathady gp in div 11
Annual plan-s 77/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of inchappathal-panamkuti road in konnathady gp in div 11
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Read more89/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-padicup dws in adimaly gp
89/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-padicup dws in&#x0d adimaly gp
Read moreof your Industry type