Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
289/23 24 Maintanance Mannam Samskarikanilayam Div 32
|
| Description |
289/23 24 Maintanance Mannam Samskarikanilayam Div 32
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
289/AE/LSGD/PDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028003 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
213/23-24 maintanance of anganwadi no 46-div 32
213/23-24 maintanance of anganwadi no 46-div 32
Read more115/23 chiramudi thachireth road maintanance-div 24
115/23 chiramudi thachireth road maintanance-div 24
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 245/2023-24 completion of mannam samskarikanilayam in ward-10 -2,50,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 245/2023-24 completion of mannam samskarikanilayam in ward-10 -2,50,000/-&#x0d
Read moreConcreting of85/23-24 i m s -mannam in ward-23
Concreting of85/23-24 i m s -mannam in ward-23
Read moreDsgp/289/submarshal/15th/23-24
Const of deep tube well with submarshal at alida barikpara iv
Read moreof your Industry type