Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gravity Die Castings For Body To Drg. No. Blt 74 021 C.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5678611 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRIZERS | Make : INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRIZERS Model : GDC FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-021-C. Title : GRAVITY DIE CASTINGS FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-021-C. | 14-12-2024 15:49:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAMAL CASTING | Make : KAMAL CASTING Model : GRAVITY DIE CASTINGS FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-0 Title : GRAVITY DIE CASTINGS FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-021-C. | 14-12-2024 17:46:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHAYOG FOUNDERS AND ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : GRAVITY DIE CASTINGS FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-0 Title : GRAVITY DIE CASTINGS FOR BODY TO DRG. NO. BLT-74-021-C. | 19-12-2024 15:21:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type