Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Pabau Gadigawon Pinanni Damewal Motor Margh Ka Pc Dawara Navinikarn Kariya
|
| Description |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Pabau Gadigawon Pinanni Damewal Motor Margh Ka Pc Dawara Navinikarn Kariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2573/12ac date 23-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ee cd pwd pabau |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau me pabau gadigawon pinani damdeval motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya km 11,12,13 (500 meter)
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau me pabau gadigawon pinani damdeval motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya km 11,12,13 (500 meter)
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastatarith kirkhu se pang motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastatarith kirkhu se pang motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreVitiya varsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan mad ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand pokhda me gawani jalpadi motor margh ke km 1,2,3,6 avam 7 me pc dawara navinikarn ka kariya
Vitiya varsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan mad ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand pokhda me gawani jalpadi motor margh ke km 1,2,3,6 avam 7 me pc dawara navinikarn ka kariya
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ki vikaskhand pokhda me pmgsy dawara hastantarith kunjkhal se kota motor margh (one time maintenance) ke antragath anurakchan ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ki vikaskhand pokhda me pmgsy dawara hastantarith kunjkhal se kota motor margh (one time maintenance) ke antragath anurakchan ka kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreManniya mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 269/2022 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand pabau me pabau chempeshwar motor margh se sundineu motor margh ka sudrikaran avam damrikaran kariya
Manniya mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 269/2022 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand pabau me pabau chempeshwar motor margh se sundineu motor margh ka sudrikaran avam damrikaran kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreJilla yogna ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand dawarikhal me vikaskhand dawarikhal ke mukhyaley ke nichay surakchatamak kariya
Jilla yogna ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand dawarikhal me vikaskhand dawarikhal ke mukhyaley ke nichay surakchatamak kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type