Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tube Wells At Ward 5 And Ward 7 In Thrikkovilvattom Grama Panchayath Kollam District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tube Wells At Ward 5 And Ward 7 In Thrikkovilvattom Grama Panchayath Kollam District.
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_668947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GKT/588/2022B |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040229 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of tube wells at kizhavoor sub centre ward 13 and kannalloor south ward 15 in thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath kollam district.
Construction of tube wells at kizhavoor sub centre ward 13 and kannalloor south ward 15 in thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath kollam district.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of tube well at ward 18 perayam north in thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath kollam district.
Construction of tube well at ward 18 perayam north in thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath kollam district.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDeposit rwss to thrikkovilvattom thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath construction of pumphouse and commissioning of tube well and allied works at naduvilakkara ward 5 of thrikkovilvattom panchayath general civil work
Deposit rwss to thrikkovilvattom thrikkovilvattom grama panchayath construction of pumphouse and commissioning of tube well and allied works at naduvilakkara ward 5 of&#x0d thrikkovilvattom panchayath general civil work
Read moreconstruction of a tube at pattamthuruth west ward in manroethuruth grama panchayath kollam district.
construction of a tube at pattamthuruth west ward in manroethuruth grama panchayath kollam district.
Read moreConstruction of three bore wells at various sites in kadakkal grama panchayath kollam district.
Construction of three bore wells at various sites in kadakkal grama panchayath kollam district.
Read moreConstruction of bore wells at odamukal colony irumpanangad ezhukone grama panchayath and sahithi granthashala veliyam grama panchayath kottarakkara block panchayath in kollam district.
Construction of bore wells at odamukal colony irumpanangad ezhukone grama panchayath and sahithi granthashala veliyam grama panchayath kottarakkara block panchayath in kollam district.
Read moreConstruction of bore wells at various sites (3) of piravanthoor grama panchayath in kollam district.
Construction of bore wells at various sites (3) of piravanthoor grama panchayath in kollam district.
Read moreof your Industry type