Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Miyar Valley Road Km. 0/00 To 32/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Rr Masonary Between Km.2/620 To 2/645 Nd Surface Improvement Between In Km.2/500 To 3/430.)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Miyar Valley Road Km. 0/00 To 32/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Rr Masonary Between Km.2/620 To 2/645 Nd Surface Improvement Between In Km.2/500 To 3/430.)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CHV/CB/Tender/25-5594-5601 dt 15.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167829 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair to nahan do sarka sarahan kumarhatti road on nh907a km 0/00 to 78/00 (sh laying of cement concrete paver block between km 2/320 to 2/620)
Ordinary repair to nahan do sarka sarahan kumarhatti road on nh907a km 0/00 to 78/00 (sh laying of cement concrete paver block between km 2/320 to 2/620)
Read moreR/s damages on miyar valley road km. 0/0 to 32/0
Sh r.o.f.d. at various rds. 11/00 to 11/330, 13/855 to 13/960, 14/795 to 15/840, r/wall at rd 11/800 to 11/810 and b/wall at rd 14/00 to 14/015
Read moreR/r damages on ratwa gehel road km. 0/00 to 3/400 (sh c/o b/wall in pcc from rd. 2/645 to 2/675) .
R/r damages on ratwa gehel road km. 0/00 to 3/400 (sh c/o b/wall in pcc from rd. 2/645 to 2/675) .
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreR/r damages on nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 32/395 to 32/430)
R/r damages on nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 32/395 to 32/430)
Read moreR/r damages on nh-05 km 236/00 to 368/00 (sh. filling pot holes and patch work with bituminous concrete with 40mm between km 245/00 to 254/00).
R/r damages on nh-05 km 236/00 to 368/00 (sh. filling pot holes and patch work with bituminous concrete with 40mm between km 245/00 to 254/00).
Read moreR/o r/d on kumarsain pharal road km 0/000 to 7/645
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 5/955 to 6/000
Read moreR/o r/d on kumarsain pharal road km 0/000 to 7/645
Providing and laying correction layer and repair of pot holes in km 4/210 to 4/500 and 5/870 to 6/000
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of dhanain to panjog km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh mettaling and tarring of road in km. 0/00 to 0/800
Construction and maintenance of dhanain to panjog km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh mettaling and tarring of road in km. 0/00 to 0/800
Read moreCosntruction and mainteance of dhanain to panjog km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh mettaling and tarring of raod in km. 0/00 to 0/800).
Cosntruction and mainteance of dhanain to panjog km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh mettaling and tarring of raod in km. 0/00 to 0/800).
Read moreof your Industry type