Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl No 1 Upgradation Of Bagbari Sub Centre Of Health At Bagbari Mouza Jl No 37 Under Shirshi Gram Panchayat Under Harirampur Development Block
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Bagbari Sub Centre Of Health At Bagbari Mouza Jl No 37 Under Shirshi Gram Panchayat Under Harirampur Development Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_727637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-08/HRP/DD/2nd Call, Date- 20.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Harirampur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1604516 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreSl no 1_construction of 8 nos modified leach pit at various places under shirshi gp bagbari jotgouri and uttar gopalpur mouza within harirampur development block
Sl no 1_construction of 8 nos modified leach pit at various places under shirshi gp bagbari jotgouri and uttar gopalpur mouza within harirampur development block
Read moreSl no 1_upgradation and extension of existing infrastructure of health sub centre at gurkhair sansad under harirampur development block
Upgradation and extension of existing infrastructure of health sub centre at gurkhair sansad under harirampur development block
Read moreSl no 11_development of harirampur children park play ground under harirampur block
Development of harirampur children park play ground under harirampur block
Read moreConstruction of mdm dinning shed (60 seats) at harirampur govt. model school under shirshi gp
Construction of mdm dinning shed (60 seats) at harirampur govt. model school under shirshi gp
Read moreConstruction of mdm dinning shed (60 seats) at harirampur govt. model school under shirshi gp
Construction of mdm dinning shed (60 seats) at harirampur govt. model school under shirshi gp
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at bagbari f.p.school 19050204701 under harirampur block banshihari north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at bagbari f.p.school 19050204701 under harirampur block banshihari north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at shirshi f.p.school 19050205001 under harirampur block banshihari north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at shirshi f.p.school 19050205001 under harirampur block banshihari north clrc
Read moreExecution of l.f.b at mouza -lauriadam, jl no-671, at mouza- bamunmara, jl no-675, at mouza- amlachati, jl no- 673, at mouza-baladduba,jl no-674, at mouza gobindapur jl no- 669 under jhargram block, dist- jhargram. for-5.0 ha
Execution of l.f.b at mouza -lauriadam, jl no-671, at mouza- bamunmara, jl no-675, at mouza- amlachati, jl no- 673, at mouza-baladduba,jl no-674, at mouza gobindapur jl no- 669 under jhargram block, dist- jhargram. for-5.0 ha
Read moreSl no 4_construction of single storied anganwari centre at mahendra iii at mahendra mouza within harirampur block
Sl no 4_construction of single storied anganwari centre at mahendra iii at mahendra mouza within harirampur block
Read moreof your Industry type