Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Overhauling Gasket Complete With Head Gasket,Rff Hla Assembly Inlet Tappet,Rff Hla Assembly
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/323790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s PIE ENGINEERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY | 354328.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PREMIER DIESELS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY | 414067.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | AN-NUR TRADERS URI (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF HLA ASSEMBLY | 436234.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff hla assembly inlet tappet,rff hla assembly
Read more
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff and hla assembly inlet tappet,rff and hla a
Read more
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff and hla assembly inlet tappet,rff and hla a
Read more
Head cylinder,head gasket,value seal,tappet gasket,engine nut 12mm,hla,lock exhaust valve,inlet val
Read more
Gasket cylinder head,gasket tappet cover,gasket exhaust mani,inlet valve,exhaust valve,guide spring
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
of your Industry type