Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Overhauling Gasket Complete With Head Gasket,Rff And Hla Assembly Inlet Tappet,Rff And Hla A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH MOTORS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF AND HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF AND HLA A | 134780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s PIE ENGINEERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF AND HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF AND HLA A | 137606.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PREMIER DIESELS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OVERHAULING GASKET COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET,RFF AND HLA ASSEMBLY INLET TAPPET,RFF AND HLA A | 327440.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff hla assembly inlet tappet,rff hla assembly
Read more
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff hla assembly inlet tappet,rff hla assembly
Read more
Engine overhauling gasket complete with head gasket,rff and hla assembly inlet tappet,rff and hla a
Read more
Head cylinder,head gasket,value seal,tappet gasket,engine nut 12mm,hla,lock exhaust valve,inlet val
Read more
Gasket cylinder head,gasket tappet cover,gasket exhaust mani,inlet valve,exhaust valve,guide spring
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
Engine gasket set overhausing complete with head gasket, valve seal inlet exhust,oil seal crank sha
Read more
of your Industry type