Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Invitation For Bid: Mirror Assembly For Icf Coaches 🔍 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Mirror Assemblies As Per The Detailed Specifications Provided In The Tender Document Icf Spec. No.Icf/Md/Spec/164, Rev.O, Amendment No.01 Of Mar 05. The Bid Submission Deadline Is Set For May 23, 2024, At 10:30 Am. Interested Bidders Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Mirror Assembly, Icf Coaches, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Bilaspur, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror Assembly To Icf Drg No.Icf/Std 6 [Mirror Assembly To Icf Drg No.Icf/Std 6 3 008, Alt.P/Nil, And Icf Spec. No.Icf/Md/Spec/164, Rev.O, Amendment No.01 Of Mar 05. As Per Drg.No. Icf/Std 6 3 008, Alt.P/Nil Specn: Icf/Md/Spec/164, Rev.O, Amendment No.01 Of Mar 05.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106347665 |
|
Reference Number |
31241221A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106347665/viewNitPdf_4572530.pdf |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mirror assembly to icf drg no.icf/std-6-3-008, alt.q/nil, and to icf spec. no.icf/md/spec/164, rev.0, amendment no.2 of dec. 2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly to icf drg no.icf/std-6-3-008, alt.q/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer recoil spring to icf drg no.icf/s [buffer recoil spring to icf drg no.icf/std-2-2-015.col.i.item 6 alt-a/nil and conforming to icf spec icf/md/spec-353 as per drg.no. icf drg no.icf/std-2-2-015 specn: icf/md/spec-353]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of special adaptors for air brake fitting in lhb one set consist of four items one number each.1) drg.no.icf/std/3-5-073, item no.2, icf spec no.icf/md/spec- 166, qty. 01 no. 2) drg. no.icf/std/3-5-073, item no.3, icf spec no.icf/md/spec-166, qty. 01 no. 3) drg. no.icf/std/3-5- 073, item no.6, icf spec no.icf/md/spec- 166, qty. 01 no. 4) drg. no.icf/std/3-5-073, item no.7, icf spec no.icf/md/spec- 166, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly to drg. no. -icf/std-6-3-008, alt.-p/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly to icf drg.no.icf/std-6-3-008, col-i alt:p/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly to icf drg.no.icf/std-6-3-008, col-i alt:p/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer recoil spring to icf drawing no.icf/std-2-2-015, col.i, item 6, alt-a/nil and conforming to icf specification no. icf/md/spec-353, amendment 1 of aug, 2019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type