Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Buffer Recoil Spring 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Buffer Recoil Springs. 🛤️ 📍 Location: Bilaspur 🗓️ Deadline: April 9, 2024, 10:30 Am The Procurement Is In Accordance With The Indian Railway's Specifications As Per Icf Drg No. Icf/Std 2 2 015 And Icf Spec Icf/Md/Spec 353. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Specified Standards, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Buffer Recoil Spring, Icf Drg No., Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Railways Procurement, Central Government, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Buffer Recoil Spring To Icf Drg No.Icf/S [Buffer Recoil Spring To Icf Drg No.Icf/Std 2 2 015.Col.I.Item 6 Alt A/Nil And Conforming To Icf Spec Icf/Md/Spec 353 As Per Drg.No. Icf Drg No.Icf/Std 2 2 015 Specn: Icf/Md/Spec 353]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106308396
Reference
Number
31241181
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106308396/viewNitPdf_4527668.pdf

Start Date April 03, 2024 15:46
End Date
Expired 09/04/2024

Expired 875 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.