Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kosala Chhendipada Via Kampasala Road From 15/900 Km To 28/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kosala Chhendipada Via Kampasala Road From 15/900 Km To 28/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97277_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreRevival of kampasala-i li project under chhendipada block of angul district
Revival of kampasala-i li project under chhendipada block of angul district
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of luhamunda- jamunali road from 0/000 km to 21/900 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of luhamunda- jamunali road from 0/000 km to 21/900 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type