Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chhendipada To Basantpur Via Salekhaman Road From 0/000 Km To 7/575 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chhendipada To Basantpur Via Salekhaman Road From 0/000 Km To 7/575 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97277_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type