Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall From Ashis Bera Pond At Saranja Activity Id 113720143
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall From Ashis Bera Pond At Saranja Activity Id 113720143
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saranja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2258618 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at saranja icds activity id-113659326
Construction of icds toilet at saranja icds activity id-113659326
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shubhankar bera s pond to nabakumar bera s house at tiorkhali n activity id 96215525
Construction of concrete road from shubhankar bera s pond to nabakumar bera s house at tiorkhali n activity id 96215525
Read moreRanjit malik pond to bishtu patar pond guard wall at belarh activity id no - 67804639
Ranjit malik pond to bishtu patar pond guard wall at belarh activity id no - 67804639
Read moreDrainage construction from kumud ranjan mallik house to ramananda das house at saranja activity id 98201424
Drainage construction from kumud ranjan mallik house to ramananda das house at saranja activity id 98201424
Read moreConstruction of pilling on the pond of mritunjoy bera at mahisamunda activity id 91581745
Construction of pilling on the pond of mritunjoy bera at mahisamunda activity id 91581745
Read moreConstruction of drain from lakshmikanta samanta pond to madan bera pond at itamogra activity code 109785866
Construction of drain from lakshmikanta samanta pond to madan bera pond at itamogra activity code 109785866
Read moreof your Industry type