Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Work On The Road Stretch From Ashram To Modi Mill Flyover (Mathura Road) And From Okhla Red Light To Jamia Milia University (Mma Road) Of Division Ser 1 Sub Division Ser 12 For Preparation Of G 20 Summit
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Work On The Road Stretch From Ashram To Modi Mill Flyover (Mathura Road) And From Okhla Red Light To Jamia Milia University (Mma Road) Of Division Ser 1 Sub Division Ser 12 For Preparation Of G 20 Summit
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_245783_2 |
|
Reference Number |
77/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from andrews ganj to aiims of division ser-1 sub-division ser-13 for preparation of g-20 summit
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from andrews ganj to aiims of division ser-1 sub-division ser-13 for preparation of g-20 summit
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from andrews ganj to aiims of division ser-1 sub-division ser-13 for preparation of g-20 summit
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from andrews ganj to aiims of division ser-1 sub-division ser-13 for preparation of g-20 summit
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub-division ser-13 and ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. sh providing service of security guard at sample stretch lodhi road and ring road (ashram to moolchand) under sub-divn. ser-13 and ser-14 of divn. ser-1.
A/r and m/o various roads under sub-division ser-13 and ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. sh providing service of security guard at sample stretch lodhi road and ring road (ashram to moolchand) under sub-divn. ser-13 and ser-14 of divn. ser-1.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division ser-1 during 2022-23. (sh providing services and machineries for road maintenance for g-20 under sub-division r-13 of ser-1 division for g-20 summit).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division ser-1 during 2022-23. (sh providing services and machineries for road maintenance for g-20 under sub-division r-13 of ser-1 division for g-20 summit).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreStrengthening of road surface of outer ring road (road id- 972) from modi mill flyover to chirag delhi flyover, chirag delhi flyover to modi mill flyover and connecting service lanes under pwd division ser-2/21.
Strengthening of road surface of outer ring road (road id- 972) from modi mill flyover to chirag delhi flyover, chirag delhi flyover to modi mill flyover and connecting service lanes under pwd division ser-2/21.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh - repair of damaged drain at mathura road towards ashram to pwd office and damaged central verge at mma road).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh - repair of damaged drain at mathura road towards ashram to pwd office and damaged central verge at mma road).
Read moreof your Industry type