Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 Dg. 2024 25. (Sh Repair Of Damaged Drain At Mathura Road Towards Ashram To Pwd Office And Damaged Central Verge At Mma Road).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 Dg. 2024 25. (Sh Repair Of Damaged Drain At Mathura Road Towards Ashram To Pwd Office And Damaged Central Verge At Mma Road).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_264172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346222 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from ashram to modi mill flyover (mathura road) and from okhla red light to jamia milia university (mma road) of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12 for preparation of g-20 summit
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement slope of drainage system from c.v. raman toward mathura road at mata mandir road).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement slope of drainage system from c.v. raman toward mathura road at mata mandir road).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads pwd under divn. ser-1, sub-div ser-14 dg 2025-26 sh - repair of chocked drain, damaged drain at brt road, mathura road, lodhi road, nizamuddin station road, jagannath marg and other misc. location under sub-divn ser-14
A/r and m/o various roads pwd under divn. ser-1, sub-div ser-14 dg 2025-26 sh - repair of chocked drain, damaged drain at brt road, mathura road, lodhi road, nizamuddin station road, jagannath marg and other misc. location under sub-divn ser-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-21 division south east road-2/21).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-21 division south east road-2/21).
Read moreConstruction of underpass along mathura road at ashram chowk, new delhi.
(sh- &#x0d operation maintenance of lift fob, operation of pump including desilting and ei work &#x0d at ashram chowk.)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type