Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Clearing Jungle And Minor Repair Works Of Aqueducts And Cutting Dangerous Trees On Structures Under The Jurisdiction Of Ky Ip (O And M) Section Kakkodi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearing Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4272/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip acp plan 2023-24-clearing of aqueducts under jurisdiction of kakkodi section no1
Clearing of aqueducts
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 cuttingdown of dangerous trees under jurisdiction of canal section no 1 kakkodi general civilwork
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 cuttingdown of dangerous trees under jurisdiction of&#x0d canal section no 1 kakkodi general civilwork&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKyip monsoon preparedness 2023-24-cutting down of dangerous trees under kyip section no 1 kakkodi
Cutting down of dangerous trees
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km-general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal b/w ch 10/000 km and 15/600 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d b/w ch 10/000 km and 15/600 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24- clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal -general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of velom branch canal- general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of velom branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary&#x0d canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type