Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2032 24 Concreting Of Thekkevila Thekkathil Road At Kanjiramkuzhy Ward No 6 Thrikkaruva Gp Sc In Kollam Constituency
|
| Description |
Rennovation Of Road
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_659073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/MPLADS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittumala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019653 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender ofmplads 2032 24 concreting of thekkevila thekkathil road at kanjiramkuzhy ward no 6 thrikkaruva gp sc in kollam constituency
Concreting of road
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreRetender of mplads 22 23 concreting of road from janatha vayanashala panthaplavil road ward no 6 of thrikkaruva gp in kollam constituency
Concreting of road
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj. no 62/24 chaapravila thazhevila thekkevila road concreting-ward 8
Thrikkaruva g.p proj. no 62/24 chaapravila thazhevila thekkevila road concreting-ward 8
Read moreMp lads mplads 2021 22 sri n k premachandran mp ls installation of minimast light motorized infront of elimala indilayappan temple at njarackal ward 7 at thrikkaruva gramapanchayath in kollam constituency kollam general electrical work
Mp lads mplads 2021 22 sri n k premachandran mp ls installation of minimast light motorized infront of elimala indilayappan temple at njarackal ward 7 at thrikkaruva gramapanchayath in kollam constituency kollam general electrical work
Read moreMplads 2023 24 concreting of kaithappuzha bridge pathinambara colony road sc mayyanad gp
Mplads 2023 24 concreting of kaithappuzha bridge pathinambara colony road sc mayyanad gp
Read moreMplads 2022-2023 honble mp sri.k sudhakaran (kannur ls) embettu sc colony road concreting in pariyaram gp
Mplads 2022-2023 honble mp sri.k sudhakaran (kannur ls) embettu sc colony road concreting in pariyaram gp
Read moreMplad 2023 24 concreting of mundackal pallimuttam st.charles convent road chittayam panayam grama panchayath in kollam constituency(length-86.80m)
Concreting of road
Read moreMplads 2022-23 formation concreting and drainage works of kadambayath moola millanmala road ward 2 vadavucode puthencruz(sc work)
Mplads 2022-23 formation concreting and drainage works of kadambayath moola millanmala road ward 2 vadavucode puthencruz(sc work)
Read moreMplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Mplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type