Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bold Fit Yoga Mat,Nivia Stop Watch,Boldfit Weight Machine,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Notice Board Havi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3582679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Manoj Rawat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamakhya Trading Co. | - | 24-06-2023 00:59:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAHUL TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-06-2023 01:20:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKAMBARI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 09:41:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKAMBARI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bold fit yoga mat,Nivia Stop Watch,Boldfit Weight Machine,Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Notice Board havi | 16300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamakhya Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bold fit yoga mat,Nivia Stop Watch,Boldfit Weight Machine,Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Notice Board havi | 29400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAHUL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bold fit yoga mat,Nivia Stop Watch,Boldfit Weight Machine,Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Notice Board havi | 30800.00 | L3 |