Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Outer Ring Road Footpath And Service Lane Cut By Airtel Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Outer Ring Road Footpath And Service Lane Cut By Airtel Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_272064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EE/SER-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=357244 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt ltd under the jurisdiction of division ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Restoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt ltd under the jurisdiction of division ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of various roads (unauthorised cut by agencies ) and patch repair under jurisdiction ser-2/21.)
Restoration of various roads (unauthorised cut by agencies ) and patch repair under jurisdiction ser-2/21.)
Read moreRestoration of maa anandmayee marg (mb road t-point to icd red light) and outer ring road (near nehru place) cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg (mb road t-point to icd red light) and outer ring road (near nehru place) cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt. limited, igl, atria convergence technologies ltd and bses rajdhani power ltd under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2024-25
Restoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt. limited, igl, atria&#x0d convergence technologies ltd and bses rajdhani power ltd under the jurisdiction&#x0d of ser-2/21 during 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of footpath at cut by various agency at kali bari lane lane negi lane and r k lane under the jurisdiction of udyan marg service centre.
K-ii head deposit work
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of fobs situated at outer ring road under jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Comprehensive maintenance of fobs situated at outer ring road under jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- repair of damaged footpath from chirag delhi red light to gk-1 on outer ring road under jurisdiction of pwd ser-21)
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- repair of damaged footpath from chirag delhi red light to gk-1 on outer ring road under jurisdiction of pwd ser-21)
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut under delhi safe city project on various roads under ser-2/22).
Restoration of road and footpath cut under delhi safe city project on various roads under ser-2/22).
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by various utility service provider on various road under ser-2/22)
Restoration of road and footpath cut by various utility service provider on&#x0d various road under ser-2/22)
Read moreof your Industry type