Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mush Push Button Yellow Monentary 01 No Type Hw1 B M410 Y Make Idec Only As Per Hmt Spefcification N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4781269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DIGITAL INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROL SYSTEMS
6000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROL SYSTEMS | - | 21-03-2024 12:59:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 16:54:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 02-04-2024 07:39:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUSH PUSH BUTTON YELLOW MONENTARY 01 NO TYPE HW1B M410 Y MAKE IDEC ONLY AS PER HMT SPEFCIFICATION NO J4B1614813007 ONLY | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6000.000 |
Mush push button yellow monetary type hw1b-m410-y make idec,push button yellow monetary type hw1b-m
Read more
Std push button 1 no black type hw1b m4f10 b make idec,push button red type hw1b m4f01 r make idec,
Read more
Push button-mush,latch red,push button- led,24vdc,amber,push button- led,230vac,green,push button-
Read more
Std push button black with contact element 1 no type hw1bm4f10b make idec,std. push button red with
Read more
Std push button black with contact element 1 no type hw1bm4f10b make idec,std. push button red with
Read more
Automatic boom barrier,photo sensor,three push button in box,other end y support for barrier with c
Read more
Plastic front ring mushroom head round push button actuator in yellow colour suitable for 40mm. dia . fitted with switching element having momentary action with ip protection -ip65. make : schneider / eao / siemens / idec or equivalent. (material to be procured from oem or its authorized dealer and may please submit proof of purchase)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of flush actuator (push button), category no - bml22fa-r, bml22fa-g, bml22fa-y of bch or similar in equal quantity (15 x 3 =45), size - 22.5 mm, material of flush actuator - metal, make - bch, abb, schneider electric or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type