Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Std Push Button Black With Contact Element 1 No Type Hw1 Bm4 F10 B Make Idec,Std. Push Button Red With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5385907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 17:33:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-09-2024 23:11:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ MACHINERY AND POWER CORPORATION | - | 26-09-2024 13:38:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Std push button black with contact element 1 no type hw1bm4f10b make idec,std. push button red with
Read more
Std push button 1 no black type hw1b m4f10 b make idec,push button red type hw1b m4f01 r make idec,
Read more
Pendent push button with no nc contact element
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button actuator green complete with single contact element
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBch make or equivalent push button w/red knob & contacts push button contact with red round actuato
Read more
Nk push button with element green,nk push button with element red,nk over load relay 32 amp star de
Read more
Push button red,push green green,mushroom push button red type tmhr,contact block 1no plus 1nc type
Read more
Push button complete with element
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type