Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 289/24 Velloor Gp Maintenance Of Areeppura Veliyathu Road In Ward13 Reach 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 289/24 Velloor Gp Maintenance Of Areeppura Veliyathu Road In Ward13 Reach 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 289/24 - velloor gp maintenance of areeppura veliyathu road in ward13- reach 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Annual plan 355 24 25 velloor gp areepura veliyathu road ward 13 2nd phase mgr general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type