Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Survey Of Villages Dhalewadi, Naralewadi, Waki Shivane, Shivane, Ekatapur, Save Sangola And
|
| Description |
Detailed Survey Of Villages Dhalewadi, Naralewadi, Waki Shivane, Shivane, Ekatapur, Save Sangola And&Amp#X0d
Kamalapur, Tal. Sangola For Inclusion In Late Balasaheb Thakarey Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tal. Sangola,&Amp#X0d
Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDP_1122180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.4 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhalewadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958724 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of achadani pati to dattatray mohite house road at waki shivane tal - sangola.
Improvements of achadani pati to dattatray mohite house road at waki shivane tal - sangola.
Read moreProviding wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Providing wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Read moreConstruction of road from naralewadi road mauli temple to jadhav mala road on canal at waki shivane in tal-sangoal dist solapur
Construction of road from naralewadi road mauli temple to jadhav mala road on canal at waki shivane in tal-sangoal dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to laxminagar to waki (shivane) road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to laxminagar to waki (shivane) road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreConstruction of road from pandurang galave vasti bitumen road to dhembare vasti via naralewadi at naralewadi tal-sangola. dist-solapur
Construction of road from pandurang galave vasti bitumen road to dhembare vasti via naralewadi at naralewadi tal-sangola. dist-solapur
Read moreProviding road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Providing road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreE tender nic rcc pipe gutter dws at shivane tal sangola
E tender nic rcc pipe gutter dws at shivane tal sangola
Read moreConstructing aganwadi building at shivane (yashwant nagar) tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Constructing aganwadi building at shivane (yashwant nagar) tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type