Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Achadani Pati To Dattatray Mohite House Road At Waki Shivane Tal Sangola.
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Achadani Pati To Dattatray Mohite House Road At Waki Shivane Tal Sangola.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1021780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_SOLAP_992138 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787251 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Providing wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Read moreDetailed survey of villages dhalewadi, naralewadi, waki-shivane, shivane, ekatapur, save-sangola and
Detailed survey of villages dhalewadi, naralewadi, waki-shivane, shivane, ekatapur, save-sangola and&#x0d kamalapur, tal. sangola for inclusion in late balasaheb thakarey lift irrigation scheme, tal. sangola,&#x0d dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to laxminagar to waki (shivane) road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to laxminagar to waki (shivane) road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreProviding road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Providing road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreProviding cc road and cleaning in gavthan at vaki shivane tal sangola
Providing cc road and cleaning in gavthan at vaki shivane tal sangola
Read moreImprovements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreJal jivan mission work at waki gheradi tal sangola
Jal jivan mission work at waki gheradi tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Improvements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Read moreE tender nic rcc pipe gutter dws at shivane tal sangola
E tender nic rcc pipe gutter dws at shivane tal sangola
Read moreConstructing aganwadi building at shivane (yashwant nagar) tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Constructing aganwadi building at shivane (yashwant nagar) tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type