Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O On Nh 73 A (New Nh 907) On Jagadhari Chachhrauli Khizrabad Batta Chowk Road Km 45/880 To 53/300 (Sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 46/380 To 46/400).
|
| Description |
A/R M/O On Nh 73 A (New Nh 907) On Jagadhari Chachhrauli Khizrabad Batta Chowk Road Km 45/880 To 53/300 (Sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 46/380 To 46/400).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1613-42 dated 7/7/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=160173 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to kala amb paonta sahib dehradun road km 46/00 to 103/00 and jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips on nh-07 km 83/00 to 96/00 and on nh-907 km 45/880
A/r and m/o to kala amb paonta sahib dehradun road km 46/00 to 103/00 and jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips on nh-07 km 83/00 to 96/00 and on nh-907 km 45/880
Read moreOverlay work on jagadhari-paonta sahib nh-73(a) new nh-907 from km. 37.330 to km. 45.880 in the state of haryana
Overlay work on jagadhari-paonta sahib nh-73(a) new nh-907 from km. 37.330 to km. 45.880 in the state of haryana
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-907 between km. 45/880 to 53/300) in the state of himachal pradesh.
Short-term maintenance of nh-907 between km. 45/880 to km. 53/300 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreRepair of existing stretch of jagadhari tajewala road section from yamunanagar bye-pass (design chainage 0.175) to tajewala (design chainage 32.337) of nh 907 (old nh 73 a) in the state of haryana.
Repair of existing stretch of jagadhari tajewala road section from yamunanagar bye-pass (design chainage 0.175) to tajewala (design chainage 32.337) of nh 907 (old nh 73 a) in the state of haryana.
Read moreof your Industry type