Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Stretch Of Jagadhari Tajewala Road Section From Yamunanagar Bye Pass (Design Chainage 0.175) To Tajewala (Design Chainage 32.337) Of Nh 907 (Old Nh 73 A) In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Stretch Of Jagadhari Tajewala Road Section From Yamunanagar Bye Pass (Design Chainage 0.175) To Tajewala (Design Chainage 32.337) Of Nh 907 (Old Nh 73 A) In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_227105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/JAG-PONTA/NH-73A/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 18.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254857 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreOverlay work on jagadhari-paonta sahib nh-73(a) new nh-907 from km. 37.330 to km. 45.880 in the state of haryana
Overlay work on jagadhari-paonta sahib nh-73(a) new nh-907 from km. 37.330 to km. 45.880 in the state of haryana
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreRoad safety improvement of existing four lane section of dehradun-lal tappar-nepali farm section of nh-7 (design chainage 501.930 to 531.330) and nepali farm-motichur nh-34 (design chainage 531.330-538.750) on epc mode in uttarakhand under nh(o)
Road safety improvement of existing four lane section of dehradun-lal tappar-nepali farm section of nh-7 (design chainage 501.930 to 531.330) and nepali farm-motichur nh-34 (design chainage 531.330-538.750) on epc mode in uttarakhand under nh(o)
Read more4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh-563 from jagtial bypass start at design ch. 0.000 (existing chainage 90/500 on nh-63) to design ch.28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) neargangadhara (dl 28.000 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana
4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh-563 from jagtial bypass start at design ch. 0.000 (existing chainage 90/500 on nh-63) to design ch.28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) neargangadhara (dl 28.000 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana
Read moreFour laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Four laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Read moreA/r m/o on nh 73a (new nh 907) on jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 46/380 to 46/400).
A/r m/o on nh 73a (new nh 907) on jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 46/380 to 46/400).
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Consultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Read moreCs for supervision of dubrajpur bypass with 4-lane configuration of length 5.676 km on nh 60 (new nh-14) from design chainage 0.00 (existing km 316.135 on nh60) to design chainage 5.676 (existing km 320.980 on nh 60) in birbhum west bengal in epc mod
Cs for supervision of dubrajpur bypass with 4-lane configuration of length 5.676 km on nh 60 (new nh-14) from design chainage 0.00 (existing km 316.135 on nh60) to design chainage 5.676 (existing km 320.980 on nh 60) in birbhum west bengal in epc mod
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000 o
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000
Read moreof your Industry type