Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Of Badly Damage Sloping Area Of Western Side Control Room And Northern Side 132 K V Switchyard At 132/33 K V Gss, Adityapur I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Of Badly Damage Sloping Area Of Western Side Control Room And Northern Side 132 K V Switchyard At 132/33 K V Gss, Adityapur I
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JSEB_108553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
645/PR/JUSNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 65500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146532 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read morePainting work of structure and equipment installed in 132 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Painting work of structure and equipment installed in 132 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Read moreSupply and installation of lighting pole with its accessories along with associated running work in switchyard area (33 kv side and 132 kv side and main gate to circle office) at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Supply and installation of lighting pole with its accessories along with associated running work in switchyard area (33 kv side and 132 kv side and main gate to circle office) at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Read morePainting work of 132 kv structure and equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (ramchandrapur)
Painting work of 132 kv structure and equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (ramchandrapur)
Read moreConstruction of side drag way from surrounding 132 kv switchyard, connecting to existing main drag way in switchyard of 132/33 kv gss, kendposi
Construction of side drag way from surrounding 132 kv switchyard, connecting to existing main drag way in switchyard of 132/33 kv gss, kendposi
Read moreRepairing of drag way around 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Repairing of drag way around 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Read morePcc and gravelling work of 132 kv switchyard area towards augmentation of 132 kv srikona gss, aegcl
Pcc and gravelling work of 132 kv switchyard area towards augmentation of 132 kv srikona gss, aegcl
Read moreof your Industry type