Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshin Floor In Old Colony 15.00mx15.00m Vazhuthalangunam Panchayat S.No.75 Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/46 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshin Floor In Old Colony 15.00mx15.00m Vazhuthalangunam Panchayat S.No.75 Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/46 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_435340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1245/2024/A13.1 DT.28.02.2024_46 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517698 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement in new colony tank street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (140m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony tank street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (140m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m patti in ganalapadi panchayat. s.no.15/2 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/17 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m patti in ganalapadi panchayat. s.no.15/2 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/17 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of pds building in old colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/49 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds building in old colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/49 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (117m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/44 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (117m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/44 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat. s.no.15/3 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/20 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat. s.no.15/3 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/20 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in near asthinapuram bg at aranji panchayat. s.no.55 15.00mx15.00m total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/05 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshing floor in near asthinapuram bg at aranji panchayat. s.no.55 15.00mx15.00m total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/05 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in st house area at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (70m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/48 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in st house area at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (70m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/48 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in new colony gandhi street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (57m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/45 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony gandhi street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (57m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/45 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage and culvert in anganwadi street new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/50 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage and culvert in anganwadi street new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/50 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type