Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridges In Lieu Of L.C No 06 In Km 996/4 5 On Bina Katni Section And On Khurai Khimlasa Road (In Khurai City) District Sagar In The State Of Madhya Pradesh. On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridges In Lieu Of L.C No 06 In Km 996/4 5 On Bina Katni Section And On Khurai Khimlasa Road (In Khurai City) District Sagar In The State Of Madhya Pradesh. On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_290376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 23.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc culvert near sagar bina bypass road khurai
Construction of rcc culvert near sagar bina bypass road khurai
Read moreKhurai- provision of 8 wheeler tower wagon shed at khurai between katni-bina section of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in lieu of lc 21 in k.m 1045/16-18 on bina katni railway section between nh 86 and nh 86a. distt. sagar.
Construction of railway over bridge in lieu of lc 21 in k.m 1045/16-18 on bina katni railway section between nh 86 and nh 86a. distt. sagar.
Read moreRemoving of unserviceable hand pump in village of block khurai, bina and malthone district sagar (m.p.)
Removing of unserviceable hand pump in village of block khurai, bina and malthone district sagar (m.p.)
Read moreP r work of khurai bypass road from km 129/200 to 139/038 on nh-934 sagar - khurai- bina road (length 9.838 km) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
P r work of khurai bypass road from km 129/200 to 139/038 on nh-934 sagar - khurai- bina road (length 9.838 km) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance, painting and repairing work of existing structures at mandi yard bina and sub mandi yard khimlasa distt. sagar (m.p.)
Maintenance, painting and repairing work of existing structures at mandi yard bina and sub mandi yard khimlasa distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreBalance work of construction of 2lane rob and its approaches at km 36/800 (jarua) on nh-26a in lieu of existing level crossing no. 11 on katni-bina railway line on railway ch 1011/6-7 on sagar to bina road in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Balance work of construction of 2lane rob and its approaches at km 36/800 (jarua) on nh-26a in lieu of existing level crossing no. 11 on katni-bina railway line on railway ch 1011/6-7 on sagar to bina road in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of standalone toll plaza at km 24/200 on sagar-khurai-bina section of nh 26-a (new nh 934) on epc mode under nh division sagar in the state of madhya pradesh
Construction of standalone toll plaza at km 24/200 on sagar-khurai-bina section of nh 26-a (new nh 934) on epc mode under nh division sagar in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in liue of lc no. 16 in k.m 1029/9-10 of bina-katni section on naryawali-luhari road district sagar.
Construction of railway over bridge in liue of lc no. 16 in k.m 1029/9-10 of bina-katni section on naryawali-luhari road district sagar.
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Construction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Read moreof your Industry type