Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro Within 5 Km Of Sbi Mendal Towards Tura On Nh 51 Old Nh 217 New Dist North Garo Hills Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro Within 5 Km Of Sbi Mendal Towards Tura On Nh 51 Old Nh 217 New Dist North Garo Hills Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERO_186174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAC/ERO/37/2025-26/LT-122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TURA GARO HILLS MEGHALAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196450 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51/ tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km
 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51 /tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya
Read moreConstruction of it park at tura, west garo hills district on epc mode, meghalaya
Construction of it park at tura, west garo hills district on epc mode, meghalaya
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet within 3 km from intersection of chokpot road on nh 51 old nh217 new towards tura, dist west garo hills, meghalaya, under tura rsa, guwahati do, pin code 794005
Development of new a site retail outlet within 3 km from intersection of chokpot road on nh 51 old nh217 new towards tura, dist west garo hills, meghalaya, under tura rsa, guwahati do, pin code 794005
Read moreE-tender for civil, mechancial & electrical jobs for nro at tura, dist.west garo hills, meghalaya
E-tender for civil, mechancial & electrical jobs for nro at tura, dist. east khasi hills, meghalaya
Read moreSpecial repair works at jnv south garo hills meghalaya
Special repair works at jnv south garo hills meghalaya
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ksk at selsella on garobadha selsella balachanda pwd road dist west garo hills meghalaya under tura rsa guwahati do
Development of new a site ksk at selsella on garobadha selsella balachanda pwd road dist west garo hills meghalaya under tura rsa guwahati do
Read moreSpecial repair works at jnv south west garo hills meghalaya
Special repair works at jnv south west garo hills meghalaya
Read moreConstruction of eklavya model residential school (emrs) baghmara, south garo hills district, meghalaya., meghalaya.
Construction of eklavya model residential school (emrs) baghmara, south garo hills district, meghalaya., meghalaya.
Read moreConstruction of eklavya model residential school (emrs)resubelpara, north garo hills district, meghalaya.
Construction of eklavya model residential school (emrs)resubelpara, north garo hills district, meghalaya.
Read moreof your Industry type