Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Meghalaya/Nh 51 /Tura Bypass/2025
|
| Description |
Construction To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Tura Bypass Ing From Existing Km 57.500 Of Nh 127 B And Ending At Existing Km 108.750 Of Nh 217 (Length 29.030 Km) On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_869769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Meghalaya/NH-51 /Tura Bypass/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 70800 |
| EMD | 5.2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meghalaya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914326 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51/ tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km
 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/tura bypass/ie/2025
Ie services for construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass between existing km 57.500 of nh-127b (design chainage km 0.000) and km 108.750 of nh-217 (design chainage km 29.030) (length 29.030km) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/ jorabat- barapani/2025
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder, high speed corridor from guwahati (near jorabat) to barapani ( near mawlyngkhung) in the state of meghalaya
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/ jorabat- barapani/2025
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder from phulbari to shillong in the state of meghalaya
Read moreNhidcl/mizoram/ patsc/nh-6/aizawl bypass tunnel/
Construction of twin tube uni-directional aizawl bypass tunnel of 2.5 km and its approaches of 2.1 km from km 10.600 to km 15.200 (package-2) on sairang - phaibawk section of nh-6 in the state of mizoram on epc mode
Read moreStmc of nh 51 from km 145.000 to km 148.282 (l 3.282 km) under nh cum tura central division in the state of meghalaya
Stmc of nh 51 from km 145.000 to km 148.282 (l 3.282 km) under nh cum tura central division in the state of meghalaya
Read moreStmc of nh 51 from km 145.000 to km 148.282 (length 3.282 km) under nh cum tura central division in the state of meghalaya
Stmc of nh 51 from km 145.000 to km 148.282 (length 3.282 km) under nh cum tura central division in the state of meghalaya
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro within 5 km of sbi mendal towards tura on nh 51 old nh 217 new dist north garo hills meghalaya
Development of new a site ro within 5 km of sbi mendal towards tura on nh 51 old nh 217 new dist north garo hills meghalaya
Read moreNhidcl/manipur/2025/imc/nh-02
Strengthening of churachandpur to imphal section of old nh 150 (new nh 02) from churachandpur police station (km 402.000) to malom oil depot gate (km 454.798) in the state of manipur on epc mode under nh(o) ne (length-53.400 km)
Read moreof your Industry type