Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Izi Mini X Nano,Remote Controller,Battery,Fast Tri Charger,Lighting Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5999509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2025 15:03:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GARUDA AEROSPACE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2025 11:01:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 02-03-2025 12:14:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 01-03-2025 15:44:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shri Saras Enterprises | - | 19-03-2025 10:54:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R G TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IZI Mini X Nano,Remote Controller,Battery,Fast Tri Charger,Lighting Cable | 90000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IZI Mini X Nano,Remote Controller,Battery,Fast Tri Charger,Lighting Cable | 90280.00 | L2 |