Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of An Open Shed In The Stores Premises At New Permanent Store Dvc, Ctps
|
| Description |
Construction Of An Open Shed In The Stores Premises At New Permanent Store Dvc, Ctps.
|
| Organisation | Damodar Valley Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVC_214060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DVC/Tender/Head Quarter/CIVIL POWER HOUSE U 7 and 8/CMM/Works and Service/00039/Capital |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 58207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DVC,CTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236233 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dvc/tender/ctps/store/c and m/works and service/00086
Engagement of supply labour for assistance in store and hr1 of ctps for a period of six 06 months
Read moreCleaning of drains and dressing of road berms inside plant premises of dvc, ctps
Cleaning of drains and
 dressing of road berms inside plant premises of dvc, ctps
Read moreDevelopment of greenery and maintenance of different parks inside plant premises of dvc, ctps.
Development of greenery and maintenance of different parks inside plant premises of dvc, ctps.
Read moreConstruction of reclaim hopper shed and repair of its surrounding road inside power house ctps dvc
Construction of reclaim hopper shed and repair of its surrounding road inside
 power house ctps, dvc.
Read moreConstruction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Construction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Read moreRoutine cleaning of culverts and main drains at different locations in colony premises at dvc, ctps colony
Routine cleaning of culverts and main drains at different locations in colony
 premises at dvc, ctps colony
Read moreRoutine cleaning of culverts and main drains at different locations in colony premises at dvc, ctps colony.
Routine cleaning of culverts and main drains at different locations in colony premises at dvc, ctps colony.
Read moreCons. of permanent open shed at burial at burda
Cons. of permanent open shed at burial at burda
Read moreConstruction of a store shed for central stores of tiruppur edc at avinashi 110/11 kv ss premises
Construction of a store shed for central stores of tiruppur edc at avinashi 110 11 kv ss premises
Read moreof your Industry type