Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Latrin At Srikrishnapur Gopal Patra (St Para) At Srikrishnapur Aap No 67519233 Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) Fund 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Latrin At Srikrishnapur Gopal Patra (St Para) At Srikrishnapur Aap No 67519233 Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) Fund 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/15TH CFC of 2023-24 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIKRISHNAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424269 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of latrin near chakpurusattam sabuj bangla club at chakpurusattam aap no-67519010 under 15th fc (tied) fund 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrin near chakpurusattam sabuj bangla club at chakpurusattam aap no-67519010 under 15th fc (tied) fund 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Construction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from khagen gudua bari to pramanik jami at malighati west under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-98119989
Construction of cc drain from khagen gudua bari to pramanik jami at malighati west under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-98119989
Read moreConstruction of latrine at chakmadhuri bardolai and bag para at chakmadhuri under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97661900
Construction of latrine at chakmadhuri bardolai and bag para at chakmadhuri under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97661900
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Installation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chakkripan sitaram patra house towards ashok patra new house at chakkripan sansad aap no-90143936 (2023-24) under 15th cf (untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from chakkripan sitaram patra house towards ashok patra new house at chakkripan sansad aap no-90143936 (2023-24) under 15th cf (untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type