Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Rfu White,Paint Rfu Black,Paint Rfu Red Oxide,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Nozzle,Fuel Pipe,Feed Pu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5265720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 21:05:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 28-08-2024 21:26:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 20:47:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : PAINT RFU WHITE,PAINT RFU BLACK,PAINT RFU RED OXIDE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,NOZZLE,FUEL PIPE,FEED PU | 47227.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU WHITE,PAINT RFU BLACK,PAINT RFU RED OXIDE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,NOZZLE,FUEL PIPE,FEED PU | 50320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU WHITE,PAINT RFU BLACK,PAINT RFU RED OXIDE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,NOZZLE,FUEL PIPE,FEED PU | 55535.00 | L3 |