Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 2/2023 24/9866 Lac Ads Kunnamkulam Lac 2022 23 Kongannur Vishnu Temple Road Kadavallur Grama Panchayath In Chowannur Bp In Chowannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Kunnamkulam Lac 2022 23 Kongannur Vishnu Temple Road Kadavallur Grama Panchayath In Chowannur Bp In Chowannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_579921_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-2/2023-24/9866 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
95817 lac-ads-kunnamkulam la, lac-ads, 2024-25 porkkulam gp, ambili anganwadi truss works and related works ,chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
95817 lac-ads-kunnamkulam la, lac-ads, 2024-25 porkkulam gp, ambili anganwadi truss works and related works ,chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreKunnamkulam lac sl no361 renovation of childrens nagar road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKunnamkulam lac sl no3450 renovation of parembadam kalasamala road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKunnamkulam lac slno 357 renovation of mangad colony pulinchod road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020-annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/95717- lac-ads-manalur lac 2022-23 - construction of new building for manali sub centre of choondal grama panchayath in chowannur bp -in chowannur bp-general civil work
Lac-ads-manalur lac 2022-23 - construction of new building for manali sub centre of choondal grama panchayath in chowannur bp -in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. 0565) - chemmanthitta road retarring-in chowannur gp, chowannur bp,thrissur district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. 0565) - chemmanthitta road retarring-in chowannur gp, chowannur bp,thrissur district-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type