Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
95817 Lac Ads Kunnamkulam La, Lac Ads, 2024 25 Porkkulam Gp, Ambili Anganwadi Truss Works And Related Works ,Chowannur Bp In Chowannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
95817 Lac Ads Kunnamkulam La, Lac Ads, 2024 25 Porkkulam Gp, Ambili Anganwadi Truss Works And Related Works ,Chowannur Bp In Chowannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_853310_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 1/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 30460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYYANTHOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442188 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 80 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-2/2023-24/9866- lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac 2022-23 kongannur vishnu temple road kadavallur grama panchayath in chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac 2022-23 kongannur vishnu temple road kadavallur grama panchayath in chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read more22552 mla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24 kunnamkulam la - construction of kitchen shed for kanippayyur alp school, chowannur in chowannur gp, chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
22552 mla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24 kunnamkulam la - construction of kitchen shed for kanippayyur alp school, chowannur in chowannur gp, chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreKunnamkulam lac sl no361 renovation of childrens nagar road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKunnamkulam lac sl no3450 renovation of parembadam kalasamala road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKunnamkulam lac slno 357 renovation of mangad colony pulinchod road porkulam gp chowannur bp thrissur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. 0565) - chemmanthitta road retarring-in chowannur gp, chowannur bp,thrissur district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. 0565) - chemmanthitta road retarring-in chowannur gp, chowannur bp,thrissur district-general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025-kunnamkulam lac (sl.no.1602) renovation of manchery road from kallazhikunnu centre to akathiyoor centre chowannur gp,chowannur bp, thrissur district
Side widening and tarring
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/95717- lac-ads-manalur lac 2022-23 - construction of new building for manali sub centre of choondal grama panchayath in chowannur bp -in chowannur bp-general civil work
Lac-ads-manalur lac 2022-23 - construction of new building for manali sub centre of choondal grama panchayath in chowannur bp -in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read more44579 - lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac ads 2022-23-kariyannur sc colony drinking water project in erumapetty g.p
44579 - lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac ads 2022-23-kariyannur sc colony drinking water project in erumapetty g.p
Read moreof your Industry type