Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Sree Durga Sub Line Road In Ward 9 Project No.279/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Maintenance Of Sree Durga Sub Line Road In Ward 9 Project No.279/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4 16/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 15039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037932 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- concrete drain extension in sree durga road in ward-9-project no.257 -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- concrete drain extension in sree durga road in ward-9-project no.257 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 128/25-renovation of sree durga road extension in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 128/25-renovation of sree durga road extension in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 53/25-sree durga road extension drain construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 53/25-sree durga road extension drain construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree&#x0d durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.279/24
Kundamthodi palli road concreting in ward no. 02
Read moreAnnual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Annual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type