Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Dismantling Of Base Plate For 500 Gpm And 1000 Gpm Pump Motor Including Laying And Dismantling, Cutting, Welding And Fixing Pipeline A Block (Khilawan Dhaura) And Intake No. 02 At Iwss Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Dismantling Of Base Plate For 500 Gpm And 1000 Gpm Pump Motor Including Laying And Dismantling, Cutting, Welding And Fixing Pipeline A Block (Khilawan Dhaura) And Intake No. 02 At Iwss Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 137 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for supply of domestic water from khilawan dhawra sump to iwss filter plant on per day hiring basis for two years under gm unit, nk area
Operation of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for supply of domestic water from khilawan dhawra sump to iwss filter plant on per day hiring basis for two years under gm unit, nk area
Read moreDismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Dismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreLaying and dismantling of 6 inch dia pipeline, cutting, welding and fixing pipeline intake no. 02 and 03 (damodar river) filter plant iwss under gm unit, nk area
Laying and dismantling of 6 inch dia pipeline, cutting, welding and fixing pipeline intake no. 02 and 03 (damodar river) filter plant iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreDi of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Di of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Repairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 200 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Repairing/rewinding of 200 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreChainlink fencing of substation iwss and dg set chd under gm unit, nk area
Chainlink fencing of substation iwss and dg set chd under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 90 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Repairing/ rewinding of 90 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of ipbt pump 1000 gpm 150 mtr head running at khelawan dhauda under gm unit, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of ipbt pump 1000 gpm 150 mtr head running at khelawan dhauda under gm unit, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type