Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 200 Kw Induction Motor At Iwss Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 200 Kw Induction Motor At Iwss Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 188 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Unit, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334958 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 90 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Repairing/ rewinding of 90 kw induction motor at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Repairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing of dala, rotor and both side hauling of 200 kw/3300 volt induction motor, local sl. no. iwss/01 installed at iwss khelwan dhawra pump under gm unit, nk area
Repairing of dala, rotor and both side hauling of 200 kw/3300 volt induction motor, local sl. no. iwss/01 installed at iwss khelwan dhawra pump under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of stator of 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make missing, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. 03 ac induction motor at iwss, gm unit, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of stator of 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make missing, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. 03 ac induction motor at iwss, gm unit, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of stator and rotor of 90kw/120hp, 1485 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 57560220010, make missing at intake of damodar river under iwss, gm unit, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator and rotor of 90kw/120hp, 1485 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 57560220010, make missing at intake of damodar river under iwss, gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing of diesel jeep br 14p 0079 running at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Repairing of diesel jeep br 14p 0079 running at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type