Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Keladwadi To Zapadi Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Roha District Raigad. (5054)
Description
Construction Of Keladwadi To Zapadi Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Roha District Raigad. (5054)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_983886_1
Reference
Number
Notice 125 No/AB/Ten/191 Dt 12/01/2024 Work 1
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 74000
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721072

Start Date January 16, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.