Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Dnmg 150604 Tf Gr. Ic 807 Or Equivalent,Insert No: Gtga 16 Ir/El 170 Gr. Ic 528 Or Equivalen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BPT SALES & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : iscar Model : INSERT DNMG 150604-TF GR. IC 807 OR EQUIVALENT Title : INSERT DNMG 150604 TF GR. IC 807 MAKE: ISCAR | 12-07-2023 19:41:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | G M T UDYOG | Make : TUNGALOY Model : DNMG150604-HRF AH8015 Title : DNMG150604-HRF AH8015 | 12-07-2023 23:03:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAGATDHATRY INTERNATIONAL | Make : Model : Title : | 12-07-2023 20:57:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MECHTOOL VISTA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KENNAMETAL Model : 1832322 Title : DNMG150604MP KC5010 | 12-07-2023 10:17:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RENOVIZE INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | Make : MOTHERSON SUMITOMO Model : CARBIDE INSERT Title : DNMG150604N-GU AC8015P | 22-06-2023 13:49:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SPARES AND COMPONENTS | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : DNMG 150604 MT TT5080 Title : DNMG 150604 MT TT5080 | 12-07-2023 18:50:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type