Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 06 No. Bus Que Shelter In Mc Area At Mc Kaithal (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 06 No. Bus Que Shelter In Mc Area At Mc Kaithal (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_439054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202533097B76 6914 47C3 965C 2ADC7DDB4B2A291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 78300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516395 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of bus que shelter near radha swami satsang bhawan, vishwakarma chowk at mc kaithal
Construction of bus que shelter near radha swami satsang bhawan, vishwakarma chowk at mc kaithal
Read moreConst.of bus que shelter village ballu gadra block kalayat distt kaithal const.of bus que shelter village matouur block kalayat distt kaithal const.of bos que shelter village ballu rapriya block kalayat distt kaithal
Const.of bus que shelter village ballu gadra block kalayat distt kaithal const.of bus que shelter village matouur block kalayat distt kaithal const.of bos que shelter village ballu rapriya block kalayat distt kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type