Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thoothukudi District Vilathikulam Block Construction Of Bridge Across T.Puthupatti Surplus Along T.Puthupatti Chinnaiyapuram At Thalakattupuram Panchayat In Vilathikulam Block At Thoothukudi District Package No. Tn/Tut 02/2024 25.
|
| Description |
Thoothukudi District Vilathikulam Block Construction Of Bridge Across T.Puthupatti Surplus Along T.Puthupatti Chinnaiyapuram At Thalakattupuram Panchayat In Vilathikulam Block At Thoothukudi District Package No. Tn/Tut 02/2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_513284_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDPR, Chennai LrNo. DIPR/5540/Tender/2024 dt.20.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610654 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreRiver bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
River bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
Read moreThoothukudi district- nabard xxix -2023-24-vilathikulam block- construction of bridge across t.pudupatti tank surplus course channel along thalaikattupuram to thangammalpuram road in thalaikattupuram panchayat package no tn/tut-05/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- nabard xxix -2023-24-vilathikulam block- construction of bridge across t.pudupatti tank surplus course channel along thalaikattupuram to thangammalpuram road in thalaikattupuram panchayat package no tn/tut-05/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district -tn/tut-01/2025-26-ssa 2025-26-thoothukudi block - construction of bridge across pottalurani supply channel along perurani - melathattaparai road km 0/4 at thimmarajapuram panchayat
Thoothukudi district -tn/tut-01/2025-26-ssa 2025-26-thoothukudi block - construction of bridge across pottalurani supply channel along perurani - melathattaparai road km 0/4 at thimmarajapuram panchayat
Read moreThoothukudi district - vilathikulam block - michaung flood damaged roads-2023 improvements to 2 no of roads package no tn/tut-44/2023/24
Thoothukudi district - vilathikulam block - michaung flood damaged roads-2023 improvements to 2 no of roads package no tn/tut-44/2023/24
Read moreConstruction of surplus at oorani in pillaiyarnatham village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/district panchayat fund 2023-24
Construction of surplus at oorani in pillaiyarnatham village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/district panchayat fund 2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district -tn/tut-25/2025-26 - providing and laying of thermoplastic road marking in 3 nos of rural roads in vilathikulam block of thoothukudi district under mgsmt 2025-26, phase ii
Thoothukudi district -tn/tut-25/2025-26 - providing and laying of thermoplastic road marking in 3 nos of rural roads in vilathikulam block of thoothukudi district under mgsmt 2025-26, phase ii
Read moreThoothukudi district- nabard xxix -2023-24-thoothukudi block-construction of bridge across kurinchan odai at km 2/6 of perurani to melathattaparai road in melathattaparai panchayat package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- nabard xxix -2023-24-thoothukudi block-construction of bridge across kurinchan odai at km 2/6 of perurani to melathattaparai road in melathattaparai panchayat package no tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type