Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Project No.1345/24 25 Kodanad Div Construction Of Vanitha Vishrama Kendram In Kodanad Phc In Koovappady Gp Ward No 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244332 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - annual plan-dp project no 1220/24-25- kodanad div arrangement for waiting area at kodanad phc lab in koovappady gp ward- 05-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1222/dp-ekm/24-25-kodanad div construction of vanitha training centre above anganvadi no56 ward 18 in koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp- project no. 1295/2024-25- kodanad div completion of embakkod drinking water project in ward no.6 koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreS.1343/24_73-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram in div.73
S.1343/24_73-completion of vanitha vikasana kendram in div.73
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm - elefn. of vanitha kendram above anganwadi no 63, amballoor gp-elefn. of vanitha kendram above anganwadi no 63 in ward 6 of amballoor gpgeneral electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm 1226/2024-25-kodanad div maintenance of higher secondary block of cheranelloor govt hss in koovappady gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreDp ekm- airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.-electrification of airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.in ward 6, mazhuvannoor g p under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp-ekm 1374/2024-25-kodanad div construction of drain at thottuva dhanwanthari temple road in koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Project no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreElanthoor gp pr no s0228 electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Elanthoor gp pr no s0228&#x0d electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreof your Industry type