Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Foundation For 2 No. 33 Kv Bay For Erection Of Line Upto 33 Kv Feeder Patankala And Karoli Khushkhera Line Under Rdss Scheme Of Jvvnl At 132 Kv Gss Karoli
|
| Description |
Const. Of Foundation For 2 No. 33 Kv Bay For Erection Of Line Upto 33 Kv Feeder Patankala And Karoli Khushkhera Line Under Rdss Scheme Of Jvvnl At 132 Kv Gss Karoli
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_433092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-NIT-27-XEN-ALW-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778312 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConst. of foundation for 02 nos. 33 kv bay for erection of line upto paramount and rathi bar line to be d under rdss scheme of jvvnl at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Const. of foundation for 02 nos. 33 kv bay for erection of line upto paramount and rathi bar line to be d under rdss scheme of jvvnl at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 01 no. 33 kv bay for m/s riico at 220 kv gss karoli
Construction of foundation for 01 no. 33 kv bay for m/s riico at 220 kv gss karoli
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 1 no. 33 kv feeder bay for m/s craftsman automation ltd. at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Construction of foundation for 1 no. 33 kv feeder bay for m/s craftsman automation ltd. at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Read moreConst. of foundation for 1no. 33 kv bay for erection of line upto 33 kv feeder harsoli under rdss scheme of jvvnl at 132 kv gss khairthal
Const. of foundation for 1no. 33 kv bay for erection of line upto 33 kv feeder harsoli under rdss scheme of jvvnl at 132 kv gss khairthal
Read moreof your Industry type