Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of Rail Over Bridge (Rob) Between Railway Km 71.9 And 72.0 Between Laxmi Bai Nagar Station And Mangliya Railway Stations Along Mr 10 Road Indore
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of Rail Over Bridge (Rob) Between Railway Km 71.9 And 72.0 Between Laxmi Bai Nagar Station And Mangliya Railway Stations Along Mr 10 Road Indore
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTCP_420982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2025-26/9 |
| Tender Fee | 60180 |
| EMD | 24.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MR-10 ROAD INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496079 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project management consultancy services for construction of proposed rail over bridge (rob) between railway km 71.9 and 72.0 between laxmi bai nagar station and mangliya railway station along mr-10 road indore
Project management consultancy services for construction of proposed rail over bridge (rob) between railway km 71.9 and 72.0 between laxmi bai nagar station and mangliya railway station along mr-10 road indore
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge on indore ujjain railway section lc no 45 on sanwer road ( near mangliya) mdr distt.- indore
Construction of railway over bridge on indore ujjain railway section lc no 45 on sanwer road ( near mangliya) mdr distt.- indore
Read moreDesign and construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur including railway portion in kbmc area
Design and construction of rail over bridge rob between katrap to belvali badlapur including railway portion in kbmc area
Read moreConstruction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Construction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Read morePreparation of detailed design and drawings for railway bridges major / minor & rob, rail structure interaction and lwr plan between dhar-jhabua section and slope stability analysis between dhar -amjhera section in connection with new bg line project between dahod-indore of ratlam division - western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShifting of electric lines and transformers sub station at proposed railway over bridge at mangliya to saver road (lc-45 railway crossing) indore.
Shifting of electric lines and transformers sub station at proposed railway over bridge at mangliya to saver road (lc-45 railway crossing) indore.
Read moreSpecial repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Special repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Read moreSpecial repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Special repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Read moreSpecial repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Special repair work of rob at mhow - simrol rail section lc no. 260 . distt- indore (mp)
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob at level crossing no. 34-a of north central railway on prayagraj mugalsari rail section at railway km.815/19-21 in between karchhana-chhiwaki railway station in district prayagraj.
Construction of 2 lane rob at level crossing no. 34-a of north central railway on prayagraj mugalsari rail section at railway km.815/19-21 in between karchhana-chhiwaki railway station in district prayagraj.
Read moreof your Industry type