Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Various Places Under Jhalda Ii 34 Nos
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Various Places Under Jhalda Ii 34 Nos
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600635_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14(e)/EO/JLD-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar street light at various places under jhalda-ii
Installation of solar street light at various places under jhalda-ii
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at various places 08 nos under karandighi panchayat samity
Installation of solar street light at various places 08 nos under karandighi panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar street light various places under karandighi 1 gram panchayat (20) nos 113784655
Enit no 10/2025-26 sl no 01
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Installation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar street light (10 nos) at various places under polling station area 80/08 under plassey-ii g.p
Installation of solar street light (10 nos) at various places under polling station area 80/08 under plassey-ii g.p
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at various places 12nos ps-19 kochabari mouza at rasakhowa-ii
Installation of solar street light at various places 12nos ps-19 kochabari mouza at rasakhowa-ii
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at various places of takoamari within mahiskuchi-ii i g.p. under tufanganj-ii
Installation of solar street light at various places of takoamari within mahiskuchi-ii i g.p. under tufanganj-ii
Read moreInstallation of 7nos. solar street light at various places of upper tg
Installation of 7nos. solar street light at various places of upper tg
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in various places of raghobpur kalitala sansad
Installation of solar street light in various places of raghobpur kalitala sansad
Read moreInstallation of 32 nos solar street light at verious places in gp area.
Installation of 32 nos solar street light at verious places in gp area.
Read moreof your Industry type